Race Meeting: 23/04/2017 Sha Tin - MIXED - Turf C+3 Course / AWT
Trainer
Race Class1233344445
Rating Range(110-090)(090-070)(080-060)(080-060)(085-060)(060-040)(060-040)(060-040)(060-040)(040-000)
Distance1400M1400M1000M1200M1800M1000M1200M1650M1650M1200M
Section1111111121
TrackTURFTURFTURFAWTAWTTURFAWTAWTAWTAWT
J Size
WESTERN EXPRESS
NOTHINGILIKEMORE +
BIG BANG BONG 2R4
 
ARIZONA BLIZZARD *
RED MARVEL +
 
BOND ELEGANCE *
FIVE STARS AGENT
 
GIDDY GIDDY R2
J Moore
INVINCIBLE DRAGON
MIDNIGHT RATTLER
PEOPLE'S KNIGHT
GREEN CARD R1
 
HAPPY METEOR +
WHITE MAGIC +
LOTUS STRIKES BACK # 2
 
RICHCITY FORTUNE *
   
C Fownes
GONNA RUN
BIG FLASH
 
PLAY IT
SKY KING 2
VANILLA +
NICE FANDANGO
BORN DRAGON +
 
IMPERIAL SEAL
MANHATTAN STRIKER R3
W Y So 
HANG'S DECISION +
PERFECT CHOICE
SUPER MAN
 
ROYALE ELEGANCE #
THE INVINCIBLE *
DYNAMIC LIONS 3
NOTED PERFORMER 2
TRAVEL AMBASSADOR
CATCHMEIFYOUCAN +
A S Cruz
CALIFORNIA WHIP
BULLISH SMART +
BEAUTY MASTER +
URBAN CHIC
CALIFORNIA JOY 2
KING GENKI
TIME WARP 3R1
     
C S Shum
LUCKY YEAR
LUCKY GIRL
HEALTHY JOYFUL
 
CHARITY GLORY +
GREEN DISPATCH
AUTOPAY
SALSA BROTHERS + R3
   
P F Yiu 
PACKING LLAREGYB +
RED KYLIN *
INVINCIBLE FRESH R4
 
KEEP MOVING +
LEOWL R5
BALAY BALAY # 2
MEGATRON
GENTLEMEN R4
Y S Tsui
FIGHT HERO
SKY HERO *
 
BORNTOACHIEVE *
DIVINE BOY +
TOURBILLON KING
SILVER SPUN +
CURLING LUXURY
 
FAITHFUL BOY R5
EXPONENTS 2R7
A T Millard 
GOLDEN HARVEST R2
GALLANT ROCK
 
GIANT TURTLE *
STRATHCLYDE +
 
TOP ACE +
 
FAST ROCKET *
D E Ferraris 
PIKACHU
SANGRIA
BEAR RAPPER R1
 
A FAST ONE
BEAR CHUM +
  
SOCCER BRAVE +
C H Yip 
SUPER LEADER *
ROYAL MOJITO
 
TRAVEL FIRST +
KIWI SUNRISE
GENEROUS BOBO 2R1
FOREVER ACCURATE *
THE FULL BLOOM
CROWN AVENUE 2
JIMSON THE FAMOUS +
SEVEN LUCK 2R8
LEAN JOURNEY 3R9
L Ho
LIMITLESS
 
TURIN PEARL
HAPPY JOURNEY +
PACKING GENIUS +
ROCHFORD *
VIVA COUNCIL R4
 
GRAN MASTER
ALL TIMES LUCKY *
D J Hall 
APOLLO'S CHOICE R3
NO MONEY NO TALK +
COLOURFUL ACHIEVER R3
 
DRAGON DANCE
BOLSHOI BALLET + R2
BEST TANGO
CAPE THE FAITH 2
 
T P Yung 
MOMENTUM LUCKY
FORTUNE BO BO
STAR OF YAN OI
 
WILD BOY
MONEY MONEY +
LOVE CHUNGHWA
SUPER TALENT 2
FORTUNE BROTHERS +
P O'Sullivan 
JOLLY JOLLY +
 
GOAL FOR GOLD
STAR MAJESTIC
 
GOLDIE FLANKER +
HURRICANE KID 2
GLENEALY PRIZE
 
A Lee  
OCEAN ROAR
DEJA VU +
 
LE PANACHE
 
HONG KONG CAPTAIN
 
LE PEGASE +
K W Lui     
HAY GO LUCKY
MORDICUS + R1
 
HELEN'S CHOICE
HAYMAKER +
K L Man 
WHO DAT SINGA +
JADE THEATRE
ULTIMATE GLORY R2
RED ELYSEES
 
SMILING GLORY +
  
FOREVER FUN *
C W Chang 
DRAGON MASTER +
    
OUR FOLKS *
SILLY BUDDIES 2
GOOD FIT 5
TERRIFIC MASTER 3
JE PENSE 4
SUPER EURO STAR
NO LAUGHING MATTER +
R Gibson  
WINFIELD
JOYFUL MOMENTS +
  
STARLOT +
GOLD DRAGON
 
SHINING CHAMPION *
T K Ng     
ST YAZIN
  
I'M THE WON FOR U +
NOVEL START + R1
GOOD VIEW DELIGHTS 2R6
D Cruz 
MIGHTY MAVERICK +
       
THUNDER DASH +
+ Trump Card
# Entry received during closing time extension period.
* Horse(s) with priority to run
2,3,4... Order of Trainer Preference
R: Standby Horse
R1: Priority of standby horse

Example: Lucky Nine 2R3 (2 = Order of Trainer Preference R3 = the 3rd standby horse)
Other Section(s)/Division(s)